PDF
Goto
TSG - Seniorenmeisterschaft 201718: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+DiVgl
1.Hahlbohm,MatthiasTSG Oberschöneweide197276.018.255
2.Bluhm,GünterTSG Oberschöneweide171674.513.253
3.Bluhm,RobertTSG Oberschöneweide179874.511.753
4.Höhne,WolfgangTSG Oberschöneweide146974.010.003
5.Witte,SiegfriedTSG Oberschöneweide115773.58.253
6.Langer,GuenterTSG Oberschöneweide165273.09.752
7.Meier,Karl-HeinzTSG Oberschöneweide130172.54.752
8.Matzke,GünterTSG Oberschöneweide158170.00.000