4.Runde am 19.01.2018

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Woschech,Andreas 2146 14w/1 8s/1 10w/1 2w/1 5s/1 5.0 14.0 14.00
2. Schöwel,Matthias 2224 2192 12w/1 11s/1 5w/1 1s/0 3w/½ 3.5 16.5 9.75
3. Schnabel,Ralf 2225 2161 16s/1 5w/0 4w/1 8s/1 2s/½ 3.5 14.5 9.75
4. Syre,Christian 2193 2120 7s/1 6w/½ 3s/0 12w/1 10s/1 3.5 14.5 9.50
5. Christlmaier,Mart 1996 19w/1 3s/1 2s/0 9w/1 1w/0 3.0 16.0 7.50
6. Hahlbohm,Matthias 2070 1972 15w/1 4s/½ 11w/0 7s/½ 14w/1 3.0 13.0 7.25
7. Bluhm,Robert 1845 1798 4w/0 15s/1 12w/½ 6w/½ 16s/1 3.0 12.5 6.25
8. Scholz,Alexander 2094 1995 20s/1 1w/0 16s/1 3w/0 15s/1 3.0 12.0 3.50
9. Zur,Jan 2145 2111 17w/1 10s/0 14w/1 5s/0 11w/1 3.0 11.5 6.00
10. Lorenz,Jörg 2128 1967 18s/1 9w/1 1s/0 11s/½ 4w/0 2.5 15.5 5.75
11. Stark,Ingo 2122 2042 13s/1 2w/0 6s/1 10w/½ 9s/0 2.5 14.5 6.75
12. Bittorf,Uwe 1940 2s/0 13w/1 7s/½ 4s/0 17w/1 2.5 14.0 5.50
13. Langer,Guenter 1813 1652 11w/0 12s/0 17w/½ 20s/1 19s/1 2.5 7.5 1.75
14. Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. 1947 1827 1s/0 20w/1 9s/0 19w/1 6s/0 2.0 12.0 1.00
15. Witte,Siegfried 1157 6s/0 7w/0 20s/1 18w/1 8w/0 2.0 10.5 1.50
16. Matitschka,Heinz 1941 1862 3w/0 19s/1 8w/0 17s/½ 7w/0 1.5 12.0 1.75
17. Gruner,Klaus-Diet 1846 1749 9s/0 18w/½ 13s/½ 16w/½ 12s/0 1.5 11.0 2.75
18. Azad,Mohamad 10w/0 17s/½ 19w/0 15s/0 20w/1 1.5 7.0 0.75
19. Scheck,Gero 1634 1585 5s/0 16w/0 18s/1 14s/0 13w/0 1.0 10.5 1.50
20. Paris,Gerhard 1476 1289 8w/0 14s/0 15w/0 13w/0 18s/0 0.0 11.0 0.00

 

 

3.Runde am 17.11.2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Schmidek,Emil 2414 2315 12w/1 6s/1 5w/1 4s/1 3w/½ 4.5 15.0 13.25
2. Schnabel,Ralf 2225 2161 5w/0 11s/1 13w/1 9s/1 8w/1 4.0 12.0 9.00
3. Schöwel,Matthias 2224 2192 7s/0 10w/1 14s/1 5w/1 1s/½ 3.5 13.5 8.75
4. Christlmaier,Mart 1996 11w/1 13s/½ 8w/1 1w/0 7s/1 3.5 13.5 8.25
5. Bittorf,Uwe 1940 2s/1 9w/1 1s/0 3s/0 12w/1 3.0 16.5 8.50
6. Scholz,Alexander 2094 1995 16s/1 1w/0 7s/½ 10w/1 9w/½ 3.0 12.5 5.50
7. Lorenz,Jörg 2128 1967 3w/1 8s/0 6w/½ 13s/1 4w/0 2.5 14.0 6.50
8. Syre,Christian 2193 2120 10s/½ 7w/1 4s/0 14w/1 2s/0 2.5 13.5 4.75
9. Zur,Jan 2145 2111 14w/1 5s/0 12w/1 2w/0 6s/½ 2.5 13.0 4.50
10. Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. 1947 1827 8w/½ 3s/0 15w/1 6s/0 14w/1 2.5 11.0 3.25
11. Scheck,Gero 1634 1585 4s/0 2w/0 16s/½ 15s/1 13w/1 2.5 10.5 2.75
12. Hahlbohm,Matthias 2070 1972 1s/0 15w/1 9s/0 16w/1 5s/0 2.0 11.5 1.50
13. Jauk,Wilhelm 2132 2087 15s/1 4w/½ 2s/0 7w/0 11s/0 1.5 13.5 2.75
14. Gruner,Klaus-Diet 1846 1749 9s/0 16w/1 3w/0 8s/0 10s/0 1.0 11.5 0.50
15. Langer,Guenter 1813 1652 13w/0 12s/0 10s/0 11w/0 16s/1 1.0 9.0 0.50
16. Witte,Siegfried 1157 6w/0 14s/0 11w/½ 12s/0 15w/0 0.5 9.5 1.25