PDF
Goto
TSG - Meisterschaft 2017/18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBeDiVgl
1.Matitschka,HeinzTSG Oberschöneweide186298.032.25
2.Hahlbohm,MatthiasTSG Oberschöneweide197297.025.00
3.Gruner,Klaus-DieterTSG Oberschöneweide174996.021.25
4.Luthardt,jörg181295.520.00
5.Langer,GuenterTSG Oberschöneweide165294.512.00
6.Lange,CeciliaTSG Oberschöneweide187294.014.50
7.Bluhm,RobertTSG Oberschöneweide179894.013.75
8.Bluhm,GünterTSG Oberschöneweide171693.09.75
9.Witte,SiegfriedTSG Oberschöneweide115793.07.00
10.Paris,GerhardTSG Oberschöneweide128990.00.00