PDF
Goto
TSG - Meisterschaft 2017/18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBeDiVgl
1.Matitschka,HeinzTSG Oberschöneweide186298.028.50
2.Hahlbohm,MatthiasTSG Oberschöneweide197286.019.00
3.Gruner,Klaus-DieterTSG Oberschöneweide174996.018.00
4.Luthardt,jörg181295.517.00
5.Lange,CeciliaTSG Oberschöneweide187274.013.50
6.Bluhm,RobertTSG Oberschöneweide179883.510.50
7.Bluhm,GünterTSG Oberschöneweide171693.09.50
8.Langer,GuenterTSG Oberschöneweide165263.05.00
9.Witte,SiegfriedTSG Oberschöneweide115782.03.00
10.Paris,GerhardTSG Oberschöneweide128990.00.00